Triathlon & Aquathlon du Calaisis 2018
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Natation | Course | Chg Nat | Velo | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2059 | MARLARD ANTOINE | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:18:57 | M (1e) | Cadet (1e) | 00:06:56 (11e) | 00:10:14 (9e) | 00:00:40 (1e) | 00:18:57 (1e) | ||
2 | 2074 | ADAMS Howard | 00:19:07 | M (2e) | Veteran (1e) | 00:07:33 (17e) | 00:10:56 (19e) | 00:00:57 (15e) | 00:19:07 (2e) | |||
3 | 2063 | COCQUET NATHAN | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:19:14 | M (3e) | Cadet (2e) | 00:07:11 (13e) | 00:09:58 (5e) | 00:00:56 (14e) | 00:19:14 (3e) | ||
4 | 2061 | BERDIN Leo | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:19:23 | M (4e) | Cadet (3e) | 00:07:08 (12e) | 00:10:19 (11e) | 00:00:49 (10e) | 00:19:23 (4e) | ||
5 | 2057 | GOURNAY Leopold | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:19:55 | M (5e) | Cadet (4e) | 00:06:26 (5e) | 00:10:58 (21e) | 00:00:51 (11e) | 00:19:55 (5e) | ||
6 | 2062 | MILLE Thomas | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:19:57 | M (6e) | Cadet (5e) | 00:05:29 (1e) | 00:09:17 (3e) | 00:00:42 (3e) | 00:19:57 (6e) | ||
7 | 2012 | FOULON Hugo | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:20:14 | M (7e) | Minime (1e) | 00:06:29 (8e) | 00:10:08 (8e) | 00:00:47 (6e) | 00:20:14 (7e) | ||
8 | 2020 | COLIN Iliam | MSA TRIATHLON | 00:20:17 | M (8e) | Minime (2e) | 00:06:02 (2e) | 00:10:25 (13e) | 00:00:55 (13e) | 00:20:17 (8e) | ||
9 | 2024 | SIMON Arthur | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:20:21 | M (9e) | Cadet (6e) | 00:07:18 (14e) | 00:11:29 (33e) | 00:01:15 (35e) | 00:20:21 (9e) | ||
10 | 2064 | BARTHELEMY KILLIAN | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:20:27 | M (10e) | Junior (1e) | 00:06:06 (3e) | 00:09:14 (2e) | 00:00:46 (4e) | 00:20:27 (10e) | ||
11 | 2066 | VIERTAIX Antoine | MCT/LA TERRE DES 2 CAPS | 00:20:34 | M (11e) | Minime (3e) | 00:07:30 (16e) | 00:11:34 (34e) | 00:01:12 (28e) | 00:20:34 (11e) | ||
12 | 2025 | DUBLICQ Valentin | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 00:20:35 | M (12e) | Senior (1e) | 00:09:27 (46e) | 00:10:03 (6e) | 00:01:10 (27e) | 00:20:35 (12e) | ||
13 | 2056 | POUTRAIN ELOUAN | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:20:42 | M (13e) | Minime (4e) | 00:06:22 (4e) | 00:08:54 (1e) | 00:01:02 (20e) | 00:20:42 (13e) | ||
14 | 2081 | RINGOT ARTHUR | 00:20:42 | M (14e) | Senior (2e) | 00:11:45 (72e) | 00:10:18 (10e) | 00:00:47 (7e) | 00:20:42 (14e) | |||
15 | 2080 | VILLEZ MORGAN | 00:20:55 | M (15e) | Veteran (2e) | 00:14:03 (82e) | 00:10:04 (7e) | 00:02:04 (67e) | 00:20:55 (15e) | |||
16 | 2055 | CARPENTIER Yanis | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:20:55 | M (16e) | Minime (5e) | 00:06:27 (6e) | 00:10:50 (17e) | 00:00:47 (8e) | 00:20:55 (16e) | ||
17 | 2075 | LENSEN Eric | 00:21:01 | M (17e) | Veteran (3e) | 00:13:48 (81e) | 00:11:51 (41e) | 00:02:08 (73e) | 00:21:01 (17e) | |||
18 | 2058 | HERBEZ Timothe | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:21:01 | M (18e) | Cadet (7e) | 00:06:27 (7e) | 00:09:31 (4e) | 00:00:41 (2e) | 00:21:01 (18e) | ||
19 | 2031 | GESQUIERE David | 00:21:09 | M (19e) | Senior (3e) | 00:09:12 (44e) | 00:10:25 (14e) | 00:01:24 (41e) | 00:21:09 (19e) | |||
20 | 2027 | THUILOT Michael | 00:21:18 | M (20e) | Veteran (4e) | 00:16:23 (83e) | 00:11:06 (22e) | 00:01:34 (50e) | 00:21:18 (20e) | |||
21 | 2036 | TOWMSEND Cindy | BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 | 00:21:31 | F (1e) | Senior (1e) | 00:10:37 (56e) | 00:11:12 (25e) | 00:01:01 (18e) | 00:21:31 (21e) | ||
22 | 2045 | POUTRAIN AUBANE | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:21:34 | F (2e) | Cadet (1e) | 00:06:35 (10e) | 00:11:42 (39e) | 00:00:46 (5e) | 00:21:34 (22e) | ||
23 | 2089 | LUCAS Rebecca | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:21:37 | F (3e) | Junior (1e) | 00:06:30 (9e) | 00:11:40 (37e) | 00:00:48 (9e) | 00:21:37 (23e) | ||
24 | 2067 | BOUCHIQUET Pascal | SKWAL ATHLON | 00:21:38 | M (21e) | Veteran (5e) | 00:10:30 (54e) | 00:13:33 (62e) | 00:01:06 (23e) | 00:21:38 (24e) | ||
25 | 2034 | DEGRAVE Jean-philippe | 00:21:43 | M (22e) | Senior (4e) | 00:07:43 (20e) | 00:10:41 (16e) | 00:01:51 (58e) | 00:21:43 (25e) | |||
26 | 2032 | ADMONT Guillaume | 00:21:45 | M (23e) | Senior (5e) | 00:09:05 (43e) | 00:10:36 (15e) | 00:01:21 (38e) | 00:21:45 (26e) | |||
27 | 2052 | VIVIEZ Vincent | BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 | 00:21:49 | M (24e) | Senior (6e) | 00:08:13 (30e) | 00:11:08 (23e) | 00:01:13 (30e) | 00:21:49 (27e) | ||
28 | 2041 | AIGOUY Jade | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:21:53 | F (4e) | Minime (1e) | 00:07:40 (18e) | 00:10:52 (18e) | 00:00:53 (12e) | 00:21:53 (28e) | ||
29 | 2043 | NEVEU AURELIE | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:22:14 | F (5e) | Cadet (2e) | 00:09:22 (45e) | 00:11:13 (27e) | 00:00:57 (16e) | 00:22:14 (29e) | ||
30 | 2060 | LANTOINE ALEXANDRE | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:22:20 | M (25e) | Cadet (8e) | 00:07:55 (24e) | 00:11:57 (43e) | 00:01:13 (31e) | 00:22:20 (30e) | ||
31 | 2021 | CADEZ Fabien | TRI BIKE ROBECQUOIS | 00:22:22 | M (26e) | Veteran (6e) | 00:11:35 (71e) | 00:13:42 (68e) | 00:01:34 (48e) | 00:22:22 (31e) | ||
32 | 2053 | GHESQUIERE Ludovic | BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 | 00:22:33 | M (27e) | Senior (7e) | 00:08:51 (39e) | 00:11:25 (31e) | 00:01:45 (53e) | 00:22:33 (32e) | ||
33 | 2004 | VERPOORT Charlotte | 00:22:35 | F (6e) | Senior (2e) | 00:10:55 (62e) | 00:11:35 (35e) | 00:01:17 (36e) | 00:22:35 (33e) | |||
34 | 2044 | NIELLEN Flora | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:22:36 | F (7e) | Cadet (3e) | 00:08:50 (38e) | 00:11:27 (32e) | 00:01:09 (25e) | 00:22:36 (34e) | ||
35 | 2086 | TIBERGHIEN Antoine | 00:22:43 | M (28e) | Veteran (7e) | 00:08:03 (28e) | 00:11:11 (24e) | 00:01:50 (57e) | 00:22:43 (35e) | |||
36 | 2010 | THUILOT Maxime | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:22:45 | M (29e) | Benjamin (1e) | 00:10:35 (55e) | 00:11:23 (30e) | 00:01:33 (47e) | 00:22:45 (36e) | ||
37 | 2030 | GOBERT Michel | 00:22:51 | M (30e) | Veteran (8e) | 00:11:23 (70e) | 00:11:17 (29e) | 00:02:18 (78e) | 00:22:51 (37e) | |||
38 | 2008 | PERSINE Sophie | 00:22:52 | F (8e) | Senior (3e) | 00:10:58 (63e) | 00:13:41 (67e) | 00:02:01 (64e) | 00:22:52 (38e) | |||
39 | 2072 | PARADELO Noel | 00:22:53 | M (31e) | Senior (8e) | 00:09:01 (41e) | 00:13:01 (56e) | 00:03:41 (82e) | 00:22:53 (39e) | |||
40 | 2069 | REGNAULT Maxime | WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON | 00:22:53 | M (32e) | Benjamin (2e) | 00:10:21 (51e) | 00:13:05 (58e) | 00:01:29 (43e) | 00:22:53 (40e) | ||
41 | 2078 | HAYWARD Paul | 00:22:53 | M (33e) | Veteran (9e) | 00:10:51 (60e) | 00:12:41 (53e) | 00:02:06 (70e) | 00:22:53 (41e) | |||
42 | 2009 | VANDENBROUCKE Antoine | BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 | 00:22:54 | M (34e) | Junior (2e) | 00:08:52 (40e) | 00:12:16 (50e) | 00:01:46 (55e) | 00:22:54 (42e) | ||
43 | 2026 | CORDIER Pierre | WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON | 00:22:56 | M (35e) | Benjamin (3e) | 00:10:22 (52e) | 00:12:48 (54e) | 00:01:34 (49e) | 00:22:56 (43e) | ||
44 | 2029 | DEVLAMYNCK Pierre | 00:23:00 | M (36e) | Senior (9e) | 00:10:44 (58e) | 00:13:37 (65e) | 00:02:11 (76e) | 00:23:00 (44e) | |||
45 | 2068 | OBEIN Clement | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:23:00 | M (37e) | Minime (6e) | 00:08:01 (27e) | 00:12:09 (46e) | 00:01:00 (17e) | 00:23:00 (45e) | ||
46 | 2018 | MARCHAL Pierre | MCT/LA TERRE DES 2 CAPS | 00:23:03 | M (38e) | Junior (3e) | 00:08:21 (33e) | 00:11:41 (38e) | 00:01:02 (19e) | 00:23:03 (46e) | ||
47 | 2003 | WIDOGUE Florence | 00:23:03 | F (9e) | Senior (4e) | 00:09:40 (48e) | 00:13:30 (61e) | 00:01:22 (40e) | 00:23:03 (47e) | |||
48 | 2048 | NAEPELS Zoe | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:23:08 | F (10e) | Minime (2e) | 00:08:20 (32e) | 00:11:36 (36e) | 00:01:08 (24e) | 00:23:08 (48e) | ||
49 | 2038 | GRAND GEORGE Jeanne | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:23:13 | F (11e) | Cadet (4e) | 00:07:47 (22e) | 00:18:35 (85e) | 00:01:31 (45e) | 00:23:13 (49e) | ||
50 | 2033 | CARDON Eddie | 00:23:16 | M (39e) | Senior (10e) | 00:07:49 (23e) | 00:13:03 (57e) | 00:01:30 (44e) | 00:23:16 (50e) | |||
51 | 2015 | BEAURAIN Arthur | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:23:20 | M (40e) | Benjamin (4e) | 00:08:00 (26e) | 00:13:40 (66e) | 00:01:12 (29e) | 00:23:20 (51e) | ||
52 | 2007 | PERSINE Elisabeth | 00:23:36 | F (12e) | Veteran (1e) | 00:10:45 (59e) | 00:14:55 (79e) | 00:02:15 (77e) | 00:23:36 (52e) | |||
53 | 2082 | RINGOT CHRISTOPHE | 00:23:36 | M (41e) | Veteran (10e) | 00:18:35 (85e) | 00:17:38 (84e) | 00:03:58 (84e) | 00:23:36 (53e) | |||
54 | 2013 | HIDOT DELATTRE Chad | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:23:38 | M (42e) | Benjamin (5e) | 00:07:45 (21e) | 00:10:57 (20e) | 00:01:09 (26e) | 00:23:38 (54e) | ||
55 | 2046 | BUISINE-BOUCHIQUET Sylvie | SKWAL ATHLON | 00:23:43 | F (13e) | Veteran (2e) | 00:10:02 (49e) | 00:13:51 (69e) | 00:01:33 (46e) | 00:23:43 (55e) | ||
56 | 2011 | KALMUK Eliot | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:23:50 | M (43e) | Benjamin (6e) | 00:11:08 (66e) | 00:13:55 (70e) | 00:01:59 (62e) | 00:23:50 (56e) | ||
57 | 2049 | CHRISTIAENS Claire | 00:23:53 | F (14e) | Senior (5e) | 00:10:24 (53e) | 00:11:48 (40e) | 00:01:27 (42e) | 00:23:53 (57e) | |||
58 | 2090 | HOLBECQUES Arthur | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:23:56 | M (44e) | Benjamin (7e) | 00:10:06 (50e) | 00:12:23 (51e) | 00:01:19 (37e) | 00:23:56 (58e) | ||
59 | 2022 | ROUTIER Timotei | TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS | 00:24:06 | M (45e) | Benjamin (8e) | 00:09:32 (47e) | 00:11:57 (44e) | 00:02:01 (66e) | 00:24:06 (59e) | ||
60 | 2037 | BONNIERE Sylvie | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:24:09 | F (15e) | Veteran (3e) | 00:13:10 (77e) | 00:14:21 (73e) | 00:02:04 (68e) | 00:24:09 (60e) | ||
61 | 2035 | KAMEL Laïd | 00:24:13 | M (46e) | Veteran (11e) | 00:10:38 (57e) | 00:12:00 (45e) | 00:01:51 (59e) | 00:24:13 (61e) | |||
62 | 2092 | DAMBOUR Quentin | 00:24:13 | M (47e) | Junior (4e) | 00:08:06 (29e) | 00:10:22 (12e) | 00:01:14 (32e) | 00:24:13 (62e) | |||
63 | 2091 | DAMBOUR Francoise | 00:24:24 | F (16e) | Veteran (4e) | 00:08:39 (36e) | 00:13:07 (59e) | 00:01:54 (61e) | 00:24:24 (63e) | |||
64 | 2077 | MAGNE Dominique | 00:24:26 | M (48e) | Veteran (12e) | 00:08:49 (37e) | 00:12:14 (49e) | 00:01:43 (51e) | 00:24:26 (64e) | |||
65 | 2002 | BOCAERT Camille | TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS | 00:24:34 | F (17e) | Minime (3e) | 00:07:20 (15e) | 00:13:37 (64e) | 00:01:14 (33e) | 00:24:34 (65e) | ||
66 | 2088 | LEVITRE Franck | 00:24:36 | M (49e) | Veteran (13e) | 00:12:26 (75e) | 00:12:12 (48e) | 00:02:01 (65e) | 00:24:36 (66e) | |||
67 | 2054 | PEUGNIEZ Henri | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:24:40 | M (50e) | Benjamin (9e) | 00:08:16 (31e) | 00:13:18 (60e) | 00:01:03 (21e) | 00:24:40 (67e) | ||
68 | 2085 | VASSEUR Hugo | 00:24:44 | M (51e) | Junior (5e) | 00:07:56 (25e) | 00:14:05 (71e) | 00:01:45 (54e) | 00:24:44 (68e) | |||
69 | 2051 | SERRET Pascal | BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 | 00:24:49 | M (52e) | Veteran (14e) | 00:12:40 (76e) | 00:13:36 (63e) | 00:02:00 (63e) | 00:24:49 (69e) | ||
70 | 2047 | MAGES Angelique | SKWAL ATHLON | 00:24:50 | F (18e) | Veteran (5e) | 00:11:19 (69e) | 00:13:00 (55e) | 00:02:11 (75e) | 00:24:50 (70e) | ||
71 | 2076 | PATERSKI Franck | 00:24:55 | M (53e) | Veteran (15e) | 00:08:30 (34e) | 00:17:03 (83e) | 00:02:42 (81e) | 00:24:55 (71e) | |||
72 | 2083 | MESMACQUES JORDAN | 00:25:08 | M (54e) | Senior (11e) | 00:12:18 (74e) | 00:11:53 (42e) | 00:01:22 (39e) | 00:25:08 (72e) | |||
73 | 2065 | RINGOT Corentin | MCT/LA TERRE DES 2 CAPS | 00:25:13 | M (55e) | Minime (7e) | 00:11:00 (64e) | 00:16:32 (82e) | 00:02:07 (72e) | 00:25:13 (73e) | ||
74 | 2093 | CUCHEVAL Jeanne | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:25:18 | F (19e) | Benjamin (1e) | 00:07:40 (19e) | 00:11:14 (28e) | 00:01:04 (22e) | 00:25:18 (74e) | ||
75 | 2006 | MASSON Valerie | 00:25:30 | F (20e) | Veteran (6e) | 00:11:02 (65e) | 00:15:59 (81e) | 00:02:09 (74e) | 00:25:30 (75e) | |||
76 | 2070 | DELCROIX Antoine | 00:27:09 | M (56e) | Senior (12e) | 00:09:02 (42e) | 00:14:42 (77e) | 00:03:43 (83e) | 00:27:09 (76e) | |||
77 | 2005 | DENELE Marion | 00:27:15 | F (21e) | Senior (6e) | 00:10:53 (61e) | 00:15:26 (80e) | 00:01:54 (60e) | 00:27:15 (77e) | |||
78 | 2016 | ROZE Nathan | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:27:22 | M (57e) | Benjamin (10e) | 00:13:47 (80e) | 00:12:09 (47e) | 00:02:22 (79e) | 00:27:22 (78e) | ||
79 | 2001 | FASQUEL Emmy | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:28:47 | F (22e) | Cadet (5e) | 00:08:38 (35e) | 00:14:44 (78e) | 00:01:14 (34e) | 00:28:47 (79e) | ||
80 | 2084 | LECLERCQ Mathias | 00:29:31 | M (58e) | Cadet (9e) | 00:11:54 (73e) | 00:11:12 (26e) | 00:02:33 (80e) | 00:29:31 (80e) | |||
81 | 2050 | DUVAL Maïté | 00:31:16 | F (23e) | Senior (7e) | 00:11:09 (68e) | 00:14:38 (75e) | 00:02:07 (71e) | 00:31:16 (81e) | |||
82 | 2023 | RIFFLART Benoit | TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS | 00:31:16 | M (59e) | Senior (13e) | 00:11:09 (67e) | 00:14:39 (76e) | 00:02:06 (69e) | 00:31:16 (82e) | ||
83 | 2079 | LAHASSEN JASON | 00:33:23 | M (60e) | Senior (14e) | 00:16:45 (84e) | 00:14:15 (72e) | 00:01:44 (52e) | 00:33:23 (83e) | |||
84 | 2028 | BAYARD Vincent | 00:33:23 | M (61e) | Veteran (16e) | 00:13:32 (79e) | 00:14:23 (74e) | 00:04:48 (85e) | 00:33:23 (84e) | |||
85 | 2019 | LEFEBVRE Loup | MCT/LA TERRE DES 2 CAPS | 00:37:54 | M (62e) | Benjamin (11e) | 00:13:21 (78e) | 00:12:23 (52e) | 00:01:48 (56e) | 00:37:54 (85e) | ||
2042 | BARTHELEMY Jade | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Minime (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
2017 | DEKNUYDT Laurent | INDIV. | 00:03:52 | M (0) | Veteran (0) | 00:15:35 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:07:06 (0) | 00:03:52 (0) | |||
2073 | HUTIN Thierry | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||||
2014 | LENOIR Baptiste | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:19:06 | M (0) | Minime (0) | 00:07:19 (0) | 00:09:14 (0) | 00:00:56 (0) | 00:19:06 (0) | |||
2039 | LUCAS Raphaelle | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:20:26 | F (0) | Minime (0) | 00:06:02 (0) | 00:10:13 (0) | 00:00:55 (0) | 00:20:26 (0) | |||
2040 | PILLE YARD Zia | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Minime (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
2071 | VIARD Loic | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Veteran (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)